Directory › India › P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D

Company profile

P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D

★★ Established · active · West Bengal, India · founded 1986

Public preview from the loaded India dataset. Local import 2026-10-10; this is not the source's publication date. The founded year comes from the reported registration date. Fields and source freshness vary. Check coverage · Classification methodology

P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D — key facts

Quality tier
★★ Established
Status
active
Founded
1986
Industry
Architecture & Engineering
City
West Bengal
Entity ID
L74210WB1986PLC041660

Available company details

Incorporation date
••••••• 🔒
Postal code
••••••• 🔒
Registered address
••••••• 🔒

Reveal P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D to save and export its available details. The locked rows show fields present in this record. Director names and contact details are not included.

Sign up free to reveal →

Name, tier, status, founding date and location are always free to view.

Back to company discovery

Frequently asked questions about P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D

What does P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D do?
P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D operates in the Architecture & Engineering industry. It is a active company based in West Bengal, India, graded ★★ Established on OneFirmIntel.
When was P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D founded?
The source record gives 1986 as the registration year. Reveal the record to save and export its available details.
Where is P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D located?
P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D is registered in West Bengal, India.
How can I get available details for P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D?
Create a free OneFirmIntel account and reveal P.K. FINANCIAL & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LT D with one credit to save and export the available record. Fields vary by source and country; director names and contact details are not included in this profile.
More Architecture & Engineering companies → India directory