Directory › Argentina › LAUBER TOP S.A.

Company profile

LAUBER TOP S.A.

★★ Established · active · V.CONSTITUCION, Argentina · founded 1998

Public preview from the loaded Argentina dataset. Local import 2026-10-10; this is not the source's publication date. The founded year comes from the reported registration date. Fields and source freshness vary. Check coverage · Classification methodology

LAUBER TOP S.A. — key facts

Quality tier
★★ Established
Status
active
Founded
1998
Industry
Leather
City
V.CONSTITUCION
Entity ID
30701444937

Available company details

Incorporation date
••••••• 🔒
Postal code
••••••• 🔒
Registered address
••••••• 🔒

Reveal LAUBER TOP S.A. to save and export its available details. The locked rows show fields present in this record. Director names and contact details are not included.

Sign up free to reveal →

Name, tier, status, founding date and location are always free to view.

Back to company discovery

Frequently asked questions about LAUBER TOP S.A.

What does LAUBER TOP S.A. do?
LAUBER TOP S.A. operates in the Leather industry. It is a active company based in V.CONSTITUCION, Argentina, graded ★★ Established on OneFirmIntel.
When was LAUBER TOP S.A. founded?
The source record gives 1998 as the registration year. Reveal the record to save and export its available details.
Where is LAUBER TOP S.A. located?
LAUBER TOP S.A. is registered in V.CONSTITUCION, Argentina.
How can I get available details for LAUBER TOP S.A.?
Create a free OneFirmIntel account and reveal LAUBER TOP S.A. with one credit to save and export the available record. Fields vary by source and country; director names and contact details are not included in this profile.
More Leather companies → Argentina directory