Directory › Argentina › COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA.

Company profile

COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA.

★★ Established · active · LA PAZ, Argentina · founded 1996

Public preview from the loaded Argentina dataset. Local import 2026-10-10; this is not the source's publication date. The founded year comes from the reported registration date. Fields and source freshness vary. Check coverage · Classification methodology

COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA. — key facts

Quality tier
★★ Established
Status
active
Founded
1996
Industry
Clothing
City
LA PAZ
Entity ID
30690446614

Available company details

Incorporation date
••••••• 🔒
Postal code
••••••• 🔒
Registered address
••••••• 🔒

Reveal COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA. to save and export its available details. The locked rows show fields present in this record. Director names and contact details are not included.

Sign up free to reveal →

Name, tier, status, founding date and location are always free to view.

Back to company discovery

Frequently asked questions about COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA.

What does COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA. do?
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA. operates in the Clothing industry. It is a active company based in LA PAZ, Argentina, graded ★★ Established on OneFirmIntel.
When was COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA. founded?
The source record gives 1996 as the registration year. Reveal the record to save and export its available details.
Where is COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA. located?
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA. is registered in LA PAZ, Argentina.
How can I get available details for COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA.?
Create a free OneFirmIntel account and reveal COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ENTRE CONFEC LTDA. with one credit to save and export the available record. Fields vary by source and country; director names and contact details are not included in this profile.
More Clothing companies → Argentina directory